Dzień | Data | Godzina | Intencja |
| | | |
Wtorek | 01.12 | 18.00 | + Ferdynand Cupiał |
Środa | 02.12 | 18.00 | ZA PARAFIĘ o Bł. Boże; +Marek Kubański Ks. Jorman |
Czwartek | 03.12 | 7.00 | + Tadeusz Krawczyk; |
Czwartek | 03.12 | 18.00 | Za Wypominanych w wypominkach |
Piątek | 04.12 | 18.00 | +Stanisława Włodarczyk |
Sobota | 05.12 | 18.00 | + Tadeusz Rejdych w 40 r.śm |
| | | |
Niedziela | 06.12 | 8.00 | +Józef i + Genowefa Kasprzyk |
Niedziela | 06.12 | 10.00 | + Stefa Górniak, +Maria; +Mikołaj Sekuła |
Niedziela | 06.12 | 15.30 | + Ferdynand Cupiał |
| | | |
Poniedziałek | 07.12 | 7.00 | + Danuta Jarosz |
Wtorek | 08.12 | 18.00 | + Tadeusz Kawala |
Środa | 09.12 | 18.00 | ZA PARAFIĘ o Bł. Boże; +Ryszard Sobolewski w 4 r. śm. + Michał Pabis |
Czwartek | 10.12 | 7.00 | + Irena Jerdonek |
Piątek | 11.12 | 18.00 | + Barbara Maciejowska |
Sobota | 12.12 | 18.00 | + Ferdynand Cupiał |
| | | |
Niedziela | 13.12 | 8.00 | + Janina i +Jan Feliksiak |
Niedziela | 13.12 | 10.00 | + Eugeniusz Malczyk |
Niedziela | 13.12 | 15.30 | + Janina Ciupek |
| | | |
Poniedziałek | 14.12 | 7.00 | + Czesław Wacław |
Wtorek | 15.12 | 18.00 | + Janina Ciupek |
Środa | 16.12 | 18.00 | ZA PARAFIĘ o Bł. Boże; +Ryszard Sobolewski. śm. Ks. Zbigniewa Jormana |
Czwartek | 17.12 | 7.00 | Ks. Zbigniewa Jormana |
Piątek | 18.12 | 18.00 | + Ferdynand Cupiał |
Sobota | 19.12 | 18.00 | + Helena Wrońska 20 r.śm. |
| | | |
Niedziela | 20.12 | 8.00 | + Andrzej +Krystyna +Zbigniew Siemek |
Niedziela | 20.12 | 10.00 | + Jan +Julia |
Niedziela | 20.12 | 15.30 | + Barbara Maciejowska |
| | | |
Poniedziałek | 21.12 | 7.00 | Ks. Zbigniewa Jormana |
Wtorek | 22.12 | 18.00 | + Zofia Pabis |
Środa | 23.12 | 18.00 | ZA PARAFIĘ o Bł. Boże + Władysław Marchewka |
Czwartek | 24.12 | 8.00 | Ks. Zbigniewa Jormana |
Czwartek | 24.12 | 24.00 | Za Parafię |
| | | |
Piątek | 25.12 | 8.00 | + Ferdynand Cupiał |
Piątek | 25.12 | 10.00 | +Stanisława +Ludwik Włodarczyk |
Piątek | 25.12 | 15.30 | Dziękczynna O bł. Boże i opiekę NMP z okazji Urodzin |
| | | |
Sobota | 26.12 | 8.00 | + Janina Ciupek |
Sobota | 26.12 | 10.00 | + Henryk + Czesława Pałasińscy |
Sobota | 26.12 | 15.30 | + Stanisław Bujak |
| | | |
Niedziela | 27.12 | 8.00 | + Helena Malczyk |
Niedziela | 27.12 | 10.00 | Marian Wąsiel i Otylia Duda |
Niedziela | 27.12 | 15.30 | +Józefa Rejdych |
| | | |
Poniedziałek | 28.12 | 7.00 | Za Ks. Zbigniewa Jormana |
Wtorek | 29.12 | 18.00 | +Józefa Rejdych |
Środa | 30.12 | 18.00 | ZA PARAFIĘ o Bł. Boże +Aleksander Żelichowski, Ks. Zbigniewa Jormana |
Czwartek | 31.12 | 7.00 | + Helena Wojas |