Wtorek | 01.11 | 8.00 | +Helena Ziach |
Wtorek | 01.11 | 10.00 | +Sławomir Kułaga |
Wtorek | 01.11 | 12.00c | +Fryderyka +Stanisław Woch, +Barbara Tylnicka |
| | | |
Środa | 02.11 | 8.00 | Zmarłych członków róży św. Brata Alberta |
Środa | 02.11 | 15.00c | +Władysław |
Środa | 02.11 | 18.00 | +Stefania Kawala |
| | | |
Czwartek | 03.11 | 7.00 | +Stefania Kawala |
Czwartek | 03.11 | 18.00 | +Wypominkowa |
Piątek | 04.11 | 18.00 | Msza wspólna za Zmarłych |
Sobota | 05.11 | 18.00 | +Stefania Kawala |
| | | |
Niedziela | 06.11 | 8.00 | +Czesław +Marek +Grzegorz |
Niedziela | 06.11 | 10.00 | +Ewa Pytlik |
Niedziela | 06.11 | 15.30 | +Mirosław Głos |
| | | |
Poniedziałek | 07.11 | 7.00 | +Mieczysław Chrostek |
Wtorek | 08.11 | 18.00 | +Marek Kubański |
Środa | 09.11 | 18.00 | ZA PARAFIĘ o Bł. Boże; |
Czwartek | 10.11 | 7.00 | +Adam Nowakowski |
| | | |
Piątek | 11.11 | 8.00 | Za Ojczyznę |
Piątek | 11.11 | 18.00 | +Stefania Kawala |
| | | |
Sobota | 12.11 | 18.00 | +Janina Góra |
| | | |
Niedziela | 13.11 | 8.00 | +Stanisław Zając |
Niedziela | 13.11 | 10.00 | Mirosław Pabis |
Niedziela | 13.11 | 11.30 | Za Parafię |
Niedziela | 13.11 | 15.30 | +Władysław Marchewka w r.urodzin |
| | | |
Poniedziałek | 14.11 | 7.00 | +Stanisław +Barbara Kosek |
Wtorek | 15.11 | 18.00 | +Leopold Bajorek |
Środa | 16.11 | 18.00 | ZA PARAFIĘ o Bł. Boże; |
Czwartek | 17.11 | 7.00 | +Jadwiga Rzeszót |
Piątek | 18.11 | 18.00 | Msza wspólna za Zmarłych |
Sobota | 19.11 | 18.00 | +Szymon +Maria, +Zdzisław +Urszula |
| | | |
Niedziela | 20.11 | 8.00 | +Michał +Ryszard Pabis |
Niedziela | 20.11 | 10.00 | +Mieczysław Krzysztofczyk |
Niedziela | 20.11 | 15.30 | + Stanisław Majerski |
| | | |
Poniedziałek | 21.11 | 7.00 | +Jadwiga Rzeszót |
Wtorek | 22.11 | 18.00 | +Lucjan Blecharz |
Środa | 23.11 | 18.00 | ZA PARAFIĘ o Bł. Boże; |
Czwartek | 24.11 | 7.00 | +Jadwiga Rzeszót |
Piątek | 25.11 | 18.00 | Msza wspólna za Zmarłych |
Sobota | 26.11 | 18.00 | +Cecylia Dąbek i rodzice |
| | | |
Niedziela | 27.11 | 8.00 | +Józef +Genowefa Kasprzyk |
Niedziela | 27.11 | 10.00 | +Krystyna Krawiec |
Niedziela | 27.11 | 15.30 | +Dorota +Mieczysław Fiuk |
| | | |
Poniedziałek | 28.11 | 7.00 | +Mieczysław Chrostek |
Wtorek | 29.11 | 18.00 | +Józef Babiuch |
Środa | 30.11 | 18.00 | ZA PARAFIĘ o Bł. Boże; |
| | | |